Lomprayah


Lomprayah Hight Speed Time Table

From

To

Departing

Arriving

Travel Time

Price

Adult

Child

Pralarn Pier (Maenam Beach)

Koh Samui

Koh Phangan

08:00

08:20

20 Mins.

300

150

Koh Samui

Koh Phangan

12:30

12:50

20 Mins.

300

150

Koh Samui

Koh Tao

08:00

09:30

1:30 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Koh Tao

12:30

14:15

1:45 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Chumphon

08:00

11:45

3:45 Hrs.

1100

550

Koh Samui

Chumphon

12:30

16:15

3:45 Hrs.

1100

550

Koh Samui

Hua Hin

08:00

17:00

9 Hrs.

1400

700

Koh Samui

Hua Hin

12:30

21:35

9:05 Hrs.

1400

700

Koh Samui

Bangkok

08:00

20:30

12:30 Hrs.

1400

700

Koh Samui

Bangkok

12:30

00:30

12:00 Hrs.

1400

700

Nathon Pier (Nathon Town)

Koh Samui

Koh Phangan

11:15

11:45

30 Mins.

300

150

Koh Samui

Koh Phangan

13:30

14:00

30 Mins.

300

150

Koh Samui

Koh Phangan

17:00

17:30

30 Mins.

300

150

Koh Samui

Koh Phangan

19:00

19:30

30 Mins.

400

200

Koh Samui

Koh Tao

11:15

14:15

3 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Koh Tao

17:00

18:45

1:45 Hrs.

700

350

Koh Samui

Donsak

08:00

08:45

45 Mins.

400

200

Koh Samui

Donsak

09:45

10:30

45 Mins.

400

200

Koh Samui

Donsak

12:45

13:30

45 Mins.

400

200

Koh Samui

Donsak

15:30

16:15

45 Mins.

400

200

Koh Samui

Suratthani

08:00

10:00

2 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Suratthani

09:45

11:45

2 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Suratthani

12:45

15:00

2:15 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Suratthani

15:30

17:30

2 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Suratthani Train Station

08:00

10:30

2:30 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Suratthani Train Station

09:45

12:15

2:30 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Suratthani Train Station

12:45

15:30

2:30 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Suratthani Train Station

15:30

18:00

2:30 Hrs.

600

300

Koh Samui

Suratthani Airport

08:00

10:45

2:45 Hrs.

700

350

Koh Samui

Suratthani Airport

09:45

12:30

2:45 Hrs.

700

350

Koh Samui

Suratthani Airport

12:45

15:45

3 Hrs.

700

350

Koh Samui

Suratthani Airport

15:30

18:00

2:30 Hrs.

700

350

Koh Samui

Nakhon Si Thammarat

08:00

10:30

 

700

350

Koh Samui

Nakhon Si Thammarat

09:45

12:30

 

700

350

Koh Samui

Nakhon Si Thammarat

12:45

15:30

 

700

350

Koh Samui

Nakhon Si Thammarat

15:30

18:00

 

700

350

Koh Samui

Nakhon Si Thammarat airport

08:00

10:30

 

700

350

Koh Samui

Nakhon Si Thammarat airport

09:45

12:30

 

700

350

Koh Samui

Nakhon Si Thammarat airport

12:45

15:30

 

700

350

Koh Samui

Nakhon Si Thammarat airport

15:30

18:00

 

700

350

Koh Samui

Krabi

08:00

12:00

 

750

380

Koh Samui

Krabi

09:45

13:00

 

750

380

Koh Samui

Krabi

12:45

17:00

 

750

380

Koh Samui

Krabi

15:30

19:00

 

750

380

Koh Samui

Ao Nang-Krabi

08:00

12:30

 

850

430

Koh Samui

Ao Nang-Krabi

09:45

13:30

 

850

430

Koh Samui

Ao Nang-Krabi

12:45

17:30

 

850

430

Koh Samui

Ao Nang-Krabi

15:30

19:30

 

850

430

Koh Samui

Railay-Krabi

08:00

13:00

 

900

450

Koh Samui

Railay-Krabi

09:45

13:30

 

900

450

Koh Samui

Railay-Krabi

12:45

18:00

 

900

450

Koh Samui

Phuket

08:00

15:00

 

750

380

Koh Samui

Phuket

12:45

19:00

 

750

380

Koh Samui

Hat Yai

08:00

15:00

 

800

400

Koh Samui

Hat Yai

09:45

18:00

 

800

400

Koh Samui

Hat Yai

12:45

20:00

 

800

400

Koh Samui

Khoa Sok

08:00

12:30

 

600

300

Koh Samui

Khoa Sok

09:45

13:30

 

600

300

Koh Samui

Khoa Sok

12:45

19:00

 

600

300

Koh Samui

Koh Phi Phi

08:00

16:30

 

900

450

Koh Samui

Koh Phi Phi

09:45

16:30

 

900

450

Koh Samui

Koh Lanta

08:00

16:30

 

900

450

Koh Samui

Koh Lanta

09:45

17:00

 

900

450

Koh Samui

Phang Nga

08:00

15:00

 

750

380


Visitors: 27,251